Classes / Homework


Class Name Teacher Assignments
3D Printing Mrs. Sara Bridgman
0
5 Math Westenhofer Mrs. Joyce Westenhofer
0
5 Science Westenhofer Mrs. Joyce Westenhofer
Mrs. Talene Campbell
0
5 Social Studies Westenhofer Mrs. Joyce Westenhofer
Mrs. Talene Campbell
0
5th History / Science Mrs. Joyce Westenhofer
Mrs. Talene Campbell
1
6A Bible Mrs. Tracy Coggins
0
6A History Mr. Dave Brenner
4
6A Language Arts Mrs. Tracy Coggins
10 (2 new)
6A Math Mrs. Tracy Coggins
7
6A Science 21-22 Mr. Mark Wakita
5 (1 new)
6A STEM Anwar Rodriguez
0
6B Bible Mrs. Tracy Coggins
0
6B History Mr. Dave Brenner
4
6B Language Arts Mrs. Tracy Coggins
10 (2 new)
6B Math Mrs. Jessica Parks
10 (1 new)
6B Science 21-22 Mr. Mark Wakita
5 (1 new)
6B STEM Anwar Rodriguez
0
7A Bible Mrs. Tracy Coggins
0
7A History Mr. Dave Brenner
4
7A Language Arts Mrs. Lisa Tarkoff
16 (2 new)
7A Pre-Algebra Mr. Matthew Smith
12 (1 new)
7A Science 21-22 Mr. Mark Wakita
6 (1 new)
7A STEM Mrs. Sara Bridgman
0
7B Bible Mrs. Tracy Coggins
0
7B History Mr. Dave Brenner
4
7B Language Arts Mrs. Lisa Tarkoff
17 (2 new)
7B Pre-Algebra Mr. Matthew Smith
11
7B Science 21-22 Mr. Mark Wakita
6 (1 new)
7B STEM Mrs. Sara Bridgman
0
8 Geometry Dr. Ken Hays
12 (2 new)
8A Algebra Mr. Matthew Smith
10 (1 new)
8A Bible Mrs. Tracy Coggins
0
8A History Mr. Dave Brenner
6 (1 new)
8A Language Arts Mrs. Lisa Tarkoff
16 (2 new)
8A Science 21-22 Mr. Mark Wakita
6 (1 new)
8A STEM Mrs. Sara Bridgman
0
8B Algebra Mr. Matthew Smith
10 (1 new)
8B Bible Mrs. Tracy Coggins
0
8B History Mr. Dave Brenner
5
8B Language Arts Mrs. Lisa Tarkoff
18 (2 new)
8B Science 21-22 Mr. Mark Wakita
6 (1 new)
8B STEM Mrs. Sara Bridgman
0
Art & Design Mrs. Carla Chun
Ruth Prentice
0
Flight and Space Mr. Matthew Smith
0
Home Economics Mrs. Jessica Parks
3 (1 new)
Journalism Vera Jirjis
7
Mrs. Campbell Homeroom Mrs. Talene Campbell
8 (2 new)
Mrs. Westenhofer Homeroom Mrs. Joyce Westenhofer
0
MS Spanish 1 Mrs. Diana Blocker
0
MS Spanish 2 Mrs. Diana Blocker
0
Robotics 1 Mr. Matthew Smith
0